Premiärer

Premiärer2019-02-21T12:13:14+01:00
PJÄS
FÖRFATTARE
TEATER
LAND
2020-08-22SörsidaFredrik BrattbergCompagnie La Mousson, Pont a MoussonFRA
2020-08-26KurageMattias Brunn m.fl.Teater Västernorrland / Folkteatern GävleSWE
2020-08-27Världens bästa begravningarUlf NilssonMach Theater, ZürichCH
2020-08-29SkidkungenManda StenströmTeaterrepubliken, MalmöSWE
2020-09-01Lasse-Majas detektivbyråMartin Widmark / Helena WillisKotka City Theatre, KotkaFI
2020-09-03JaltaLucas SvenssonState Academic Maly TheatreRUS
2020-09-04Vinter / INSTÄLLDJon FosseHong Kong Repertory Theatre LtdHK
2020-09-04AednanLinnea AxelssonGiron Sámi teáhter/ Riksteatern /urpremiärSÁPMI
2020-09-05Män kan inte våldtasMärta Tikkanen / Lo KauppiLilla Teatern, HelsingforsFI
2020-09-06Innan jag öppnar mina ögonEmma BroströmSMOT / urpremiärSWE
2020-09-11Liv Strömquist tänker på sig självLiv Strömquist / Ada BergerDramaten, Stockholm / urpremiärSWE
2020-09-12Fånga tidenLucas SvenssonPygméteatern, Stockholm / urpremiärSWE
2020-09-12Cock / KukMike BartlettDen Nationale Scene, BergenNO
2020-09-14Eg er vindenJon FosseDet Norske Fosse Kompaniet, StavangerNO
2020-09-16LungsDuncan MacmillanRiksteatret, OsloNO
2020-09-16Till Kärlekens AntarktisSara StridsbergDramaten, StockholmSWE
2020-09-17Gustav VasaJoakim StenStrindbergs Intima Teater / urpremiärSWE
2020-09-18Familjen BraJoakim PirinenTeater ViirusFI
2020-09-18Apstjärnan /I was adopted by a..Frida NilssonKrasnoyarsk Youth TheatreRUS
2020-09-18Yvonne, prinsessa av BurgundGombrowicz/ Bodegård övers.Östgötateatern, Linköping / NorrköpingSWE
2020-09-19Stackars BirgerMartina MonteliusÖrebro TeaterSWE
2020-09-19FaustGoethe/ Jon FosseÖsterbro Teater, KöpenhamnDK
2020-09-19Lång natts färd mot dagÅsa LindholmKulturhuset Stadsteatern /urpremiärSWE
2020-09-19Min fantastiska väninna / INSTÄLLDElena Ferrante / April De AngelisKulturhuset Stadsteatern/ nypremiärSWE
2020-09-19Jag stannar till slutetFatemeh Khavari / Stina OscarsonKulturhuset Stadsteatern / urpremiärSWE
2020-09-19Den sårade divanEmma Broström / Kajsa IsaksonDramaten, StockholmSWE
2020-09-22Var är min man?Ylva LööfGöteborgs Stadsteater / urpremiärSWE
2020-09-22Det stoff stjärnor vävs avMattias AnderssonTeatret Vårt, MoldeNO
2020-09-237 Menneskertexter av Roland SchimmelpfennigDen Danske Scenekunstskole, OdenseDK
2020-09-24Every Brilliant ThingDuncan MacmillanOdense Teater / Nörrebro TeaterDK
2020-09-25MåsenTjechov / Kleberg övers.Uppsala Stadsteater, UppsalaSWE
2020-09-25VägenAnis HamdounOktoberteatern, SödertäljeSWE
2020-09-25Halva månenSchimmelpfennig / Ulf Peter HallbergMalmö Stadsteater, MalmöSWE
2020-09-26Mamma Mu och KråkanJujja Wieslander Ögonblicksteatern / NorrbottensteaternSWE
2020-10-28Kan du vissla, JohannaUlf StarkNörregards Teater, OdenseDK
2020-09-29Sufflören / FLYTTAD TILL 2021Andreas T OlssonRegionteatern Blekinge Kronoberg, VäxjöSWE
2020-09-30Melancholia IIJon FosseYmist, StavangerNO
2020-10-01Orka mera - orientera!Manda StenströmÖstgötateatern, / urpremiärSWE
2020-10-01Bygdens sönerAnders DuusRiksteatern / MarkarydSWE
2020-10-02Dark MindsIsabel Cruz LiljegrenRiksteatern / DalaröSWE
2020-10-03Evigt ungErik Gedeon / Klas AbrahamssonHelsingborgs Stadsteater, HelsingborgSWE
2020-10-04KlimaxLisa LangsethUnga Tur / Turteatern, KärrtorpSWE
2020-10-05Det ingen får veta om pappaLucas SvenssonGyllene Draken / Dieselverkstan/ urpremiärSWE
2020-10-05ChefenMalin AxelssonRiksteatern/Stadsteatern, Lund/ urpremiärSWE
2020-10-06Firma masker och magiUlf Nilsson och Lotta OlssonRiksteatern, HallundaSWE
2020-10-08Jeg forsvinnerArne LygreHålogaland Teater, TromsöNO
2020-10-08Den lille girigeAda BergerRovaniemen TeatteriFI
2020-10-08Några av ossEva Maria DahlinSvenska Teatern, HelsingforsFI
2020-10-08SufflörenAndreas T OlssonTeater Ibsen, SkienNO
2020-10-09Richard II och framtidenUlf Peter HallbergLångsjö Teater / Dieselverkstan / urpremiärSWE
2020-10-10Blixtra, spraka, blända!Manda StenströmFolkteatern i Göteborg /urpremiärSWE
2020-10-10Monicas ValsKlas AbrahamssonMalmö Stadsteater, Hipp, MalmöSWE
2020-10-10Ett dockhemIbsen / Klas ÖstergrenNorrbottensteatern, LuleåSWE
2020-10-10Hedda GablerIbsen / Klas ÖstergrenNorrbottensteatern, LuleåSWE
2020-10-13Romeo och Julia på GullbackenAnders DuusTyst Teater / Riksteatern/ Spira/ urpremiärSWE
2020-10-13DiktatornUlf Stark/ BoulevardteaternSvenska Teatern, HelsingforsFI
2020-10-13De närmasteLolo AmbleKulturhuset StadsteaternSWE
2020-10-15AmsterdamMaya Arad YasurValtimonteatteri, HelsingforsFI
2020-10-16Barnen Lucy KirkwoodGöteborgs Dramatiska Teater, GöteborgSWE
2020-10-16Århundradets kärlekssagaMärta Tikkanen Uppsala Stadsteater, UppsalaSWE
2020-10-17Klaus NomiLucas SvenssonKungliga Operan, Stockholm / urpremiärSWE
2020-10-21Det stora teaterkalasetNorlén /Persson/ Olsson m.fl.Kulturhuset Stadsteatern/ urpremiärSWE
2020-10-24Karl-Bertil Jonssons julaftonTage Danielsson / Henrik Dorsin m.fl.Norrbottensteatern, LuleåSWE
2020-10-24Tordyveln flyger i skymningenMaria GripeDet Vestnorske Teateret, BergenNO
2020-10-30Pappas födelsedagAlejandro Leiva WengerKulturhuset StadsteaternSWE
2020-11-05Et juleeventyrDickens / Jack ThorneAarhus Teater, AarhusDK
2020-11-07BerusadeIvan Vyrypajev / Janina Orlov övers.Dramaten, StockholmSWE
2020-11-09Kan du vissla, JohannaUlf StarkKompani 13, BergenNO
2020-11-12AmbulansPaula Stenström ÖhmanDramaten, StockholmSWE
2020-11-13HundlivSara KadeforsWasa Teater, WasaFI
2020-11-14Bjertnaes, LygreSverre Bjertnaes / Arne LygreTröndelag Teater, TrondheimNO
2020-11-14Mamma Mu och Kråkans julJujja och Tomas WieslanderKeski-Uudenmaan teatteri, KeravaFI
2020-11-14ÄppelkrigetAlfredson/Danielsson/ KofoedHelsingborgs Stadsteater, HelsingborgSWE
2020-11-15Mamma Mu och Kråkans julJujja och Tomas WieslanderKeski-Uudenmaan Teatteri, KeravaFI
2020-11-19Grevinnen og hovmesteren 2.0John FiskeTeatret Vårt, MoldeNO
2020-11-20DrivhusetPinter/ övers. Klas ÖstergrenKulturhuset StadsteaternSWE
2020-11-26The SeagullDonnelly /Pamela Jaskoviak övers.Dramaten, StockholmSWE
2020-11-28SnödrottningenStuart PatersonJyväskylä City Theatre, JyväskyläFI
2020-11-28Monsieur VenusMalin AxelssonFolkteatern i Göteborg / urpremiärSWE
2020-12-04Hundra sångerSchimmelpfennig / Ulf Peter HallbergBacka Teater, GöteborgSWE
2020-12-04Kulla-GullaÅsa Lindholm / Sandwall BergströmKulturhuset Stadsteatern / urpremiärSWE
2020-12-05Barnen från FrostmofjälletFitinghoff / Mats KjelbyeUppsala Stadsteater, UppsalaSWE
2020-12-17Serotonin Houellebecq / Lucas SvenssonKulturhuset Stadsteatern / nypremiärSWE
2020-12-18Status QuoMaja ZadeKulturhuset Stadsteatern/ SverigepremiärSWE
2021-01-21BorkmanIbsen / Alejandro Leiva WengerMalmö Stadsteater, MalmöSWE
2021-01-26Kometen kommerTove JanssonTeater Anemonen, KöpenhamnDK
2021-02-05The MaiCarr /Magnus Hedlund övers.Teatergruppen Qvinnoröster, EsboFI
2021-02-11PangMarius von MayenburgRiksteatret, OsloNO
2021-02-20Årets svenskGertrud LarssonUppsala Stadsteater / urpremiärSWE
2021-02-27Det farligaMalin AxelssonÖgonblicksteatern / urpremiärSWE
2021-03-05ArvetAlejandro Leiva WengerFolkteatern i Göteborg / RiksteaternSWE
2021-03-06En familjLetts / Ragnar Strömberg övers.Malmö StadsteaterSWE
2021-03-12El Abrazo / ErlingChristina HerrströmTeatro Bellas Artes, MadridESP
2021-03-20Meningen med dödenErik GedeonMalmö Stadsteater, MalmöSWE
2021-04-21ArvetAlejandro Leiva WengerFolkteatern i Göteborg / RiksteaternSWE
2021-05-01KöttThomas MarkmannAalborg Teater, AalborgDK